Класс |
Количество учащихся |
Свободные места |
Учитель/Классный руководитель |
Примечание |
Будущие
1 классы
|
|
|
|
Прием заявлений с 01.04.2023г. (для проживающих в микрорайоне школы)
|
1 А |
32 |
0 |
Жараспаева Лада Сергеевна |
"Школа России" |
1 Б |
29 |
0 |
Шестопалова Светлана Александровна |
"Школа России" |
1 В |
32 |
0 |
Шиндяева Татьяна Викторовна |
"Школа России" |
2 А |
31 |
0 |
Акимова Светлана Махмутовна |
"Школа России" |
2 Б |
25 |
0 |
Дорожкина Марина Федоровна |
"Школа России" |
2 В |
23 |
2 |
Труханова Елена Андреевна |
"Школа России" |
2 Г |
25 |
0 |
Плотникова Мария Викторовна |
"Школа России" |
3 А |
27 |
0 |
Проломова Ирина Николаевна |
"Школа России" |
3 Б |
21 |
4 |
Сухоносова Юлия Николаевна |
"Школа России" |
3 В |
25 |
0 |
Глебова Ольга Викторовна |
"Школа России" |
3 Г |
26 |
0 |
Марянина Наталья Александровна |
"Школа России" |
4 А |
26 |
0 |
Голышева Венера Александровна |
"Школа России" |
4 Б |
32 |
0 |
Заиченко Ирина Валерьевна |
"Школа России" |
4 В |
26 |
0 |
Шахова Валентина Андреевна |
"Школа России" |
5 А |
28 |
0 |
Зернова Ирина Викторовна |
|
5 Б |
32 |
0 |
Накорякова Ольга Анатольевна |
|
5 В |
31 |
0 |
Атаманчук Ирина Викторовна |
|
6 А |
28 |
0 |
Гусева Елена Анатольевна |
|
6 Б |
29 |
0 |
Никитина Алина Евгеньевна |
|
6 В |
24 |
1 |
Сычева Наталья Сергеевна |
|
6 Г |
25 |
0 |
Ушкарева Ольга Ивановна |
|
7 А |
28 |
0 |
Ожегов Сергей Эдуардович |
|
7 Б |
30 |
0 |
Мазурина Татьяна Николаевна |
|
7 В |
30 |
0 |
Афанасьева Оксана Алексеевна |
|
8А |
29 |
0 |
Ларгина Ольга Александровна |
|
8Б |
29 |
0 |
Францкевич Антонина Кузминична |
|
8В |
24 |
1 |
Ларгина Ольга Александровна |
|
9А |
25 |
0 |
Гусева Елена Анатольевна |
|
9 Б |
20 |
5 |
Маннанова Людмила Владимировна |
|
9 В |
21 |
4 |
Филонова Людмила Владимировна |
|
10А |
26 |
0 |
Павлова Татьяна Владимировна |
универсальный |
10 Б |
24 |
1 |
Худайбердина Регина Мухаметовна |
универсальный |
10 А |
18 |
7 |
Кравченко Снежина Анатольевна |
универсальный |
10 Б |
18 |
7 |
Гончарова Елена Вячеславовна |
универсальный |